Kanadské bodování

Průběžné  pořadí kanadského bodování – 1.liga
aktualizace:  08.11.2017
Pořadí hráč mužstvo góly asistence kanadské body
1 Herwig Adam HC Dragouni 13 15 28
2-3 Martínek Tomáš ml. SORI Team 13 10 23
2-3 Slabý Martin KOHOUTI Kondrac 13 10 23
4 Dýcka Karel KOHOUTI Kondrac 8 14 22
5-6 Babinský Vít SOKOL Domašín 12 9 21
5-6 Horálek Tomáš SOKOL Domašín 12 9 21
7 Štětina David HC Dragouni 10 11 21
8 Kaňka Bohuslav SOKOL Domašín 11 9 20
9 Bláha Zdeněk SOKOL Domašín 11 5 16
10 Říha Marek KOHOUTI Kondrac 8 8 16
11 Fořt Tomáš BULDOCI 8 7 15
12-13 Vosátka Petr SERVUS 6 9 15
12-13 Rataj Lukáš SOKOL Domašín 6 9 15
14 Kos Robert KOHOUTI Kondrac 9 5 14
15 Šimánek Marek SORI Team 10 3 13
16-17 Dušek Adam SERVUS 6 6 12
16-17 Seidl Lukáš SORI Team 6 6 12
18-19 Fris Miroslav SERVUS 7 4 11
18-19 Novotný Ondřej VOSA MVS Bystřice 7 4 11
20 Špale Martin SERVUS 6 5 11
21 Kucharčík Jan SORI Team 5 6 11
22 Kakos Miroslav BULDOCI 8 2 10
23 Filip Roman HC Dragouni 7 3 10
24 Vyhnal Jiří VOSA MVS Bystřice 6 4 10
25 Martínek Tomáš st. BULDOCI 6 3 9
26 Horváth David SERVUS 5 4 9
27 Hlavnička Lukáš SOKOL Domašín 2 7 9
28 Máčala Jan KOHOUTI Kondrac 6 2 8
29 Kolbaba Jan SORI Team 5 3 8
30 Jelínek Jan SORI Team 4 4 8
31 Vrba Martin BULDOCI 3 5 8
32 Hlaváček Hynek SORI Team 6 1 7
33 Zajíc Pavel HC Dragouni 5 2 7
34 Hejný Jaroslav SORI Team 4 3 7
35 Holý Tomáš SORI Team 3 4 7
36 Šindelář Jakub SERVUS 5 1 6
37 Sosnovec Stanislav SK Vlašim 4 2 6
38-39 Šaněk Pavel BULDOCI 3 3 6
38-39 Toula David SK Vlašim 3 3 6
40 Knobloch Ondřej HC Dragouni 2 4 6
41-43 Král Tomáš HC Dragouni 4 1 5
41-43 Krch Miloslav SOKOL Domašín 4 1 5
41-43 Kulík Jan ml. HC Dragouni 4 1 5
44-46 Husák Petr SK Vlašim 3 2 5
44-46 Lalouček Miroslav HC Dragouni 3 2 5
44-46 Noháč Petr SERVUS 3 2 5
47-48 Skala Roman SERVUS 2 3 5
47-48 Kreibich Marek SORI Team 2 3 5
49-51 Barek Miroslav BULDOCI 1 4 5
49-51 Skalický Martin SK Vlašim 1 4 5
49-51 Sládek Štěpán HC Dragouni 1 4 5
52-53 Kočí Arnošt BULDOCI 3 1 4
52-53 Pazourek Jakub SOKOL Domašín 3 1 4
54-58 Bránsky Pavel SERVUS 2 2 4
54-58 Král Michal HC Dragouni 2 2 4
54-58 Reitschlager Evžen SERVUS 2 2 4
54-58 Röschel Daniel BULDOCI 2 2 4
54-58 Toula Pavel SK Vlašim 2 2 4
59-62 Lorenc Lukáš BULDOCI 1 3 4
59-62 Daněk Vojtěch BULDOCI 1 3 4
59-62 Kaňka Lukáš SOKOL Domašín 1 3 4
59-62 Říha Petr SORI Team 1 3 4
63 Řepík Petr KOHOUTI Kondrac 3 0 3
64-67 Hlína Petr SORI Team 2 1 3
64-67 Horáček Tomáš SK Vlašim 2 1 3
64-67 Zach Jan BULDOCI 2 1 3
64-67 Zimmel Jan KOHOUTI Kondrac 2 1 3
68-73 Burda Josef KOHOUTI Kondrac 1 2 3
68-73 Heřmánek Michal VOSA MVS Bystřice 1 2 3
68-73 Holeček Radek HC Dragouni 1 2 3
68-73 Horáček Jan SK Vlašim 1 2 3
68-73 Horálek Jakub SERVUS 1 2 3
68-73 Karel Křížek SK Vlašim 1 2 3
74 Sochůrek Jan VOSA MVS Bystřice 0 3 3
75-76 Pajk Martin SERVUS 2 0 2
75-76 Jirka Smutný SK Vlašim 2 0 2
77-84 Čuřín Adam BULDOCI 1 1 2
77-84 Hejný Vladimír SK Vlašim 1 1 2
77-84 Hrubý Roman SK Vlašim 1 1 2
77-84 Kapek Miroslav SK Vlašim 1 1 2
77-84 Kučera Lukáš HC Dragouni 1 1 2
77-84 Plaštiak Pavel KOHOUTI Kondrac 1 1 2
77-84 Škvor Jiří VOSA MVS Bystřice 1 1 2
77-84 Zoula Ladislav SOKOL Domašín 1 1 2
85-92 Fiala Tomáš SORI Team 0 2 2
85-92 Horák Robert SOKOL Domašín 0 2 2
85-92 Houda František KOHOUTI Kondrac 0 2 2
85-92 Janata František SORI Team 0 2 2
85-92 Kladiva Václav SOKOL Domašín 0 2 2
85-92 Koutenský Michal SK Vlašim 0 2 2
85-92 Růžek Josef SORI Team 0 2 2
85-92 Žůrek Petr HC Dragouni 0 2 2
93-105 Filip Vladislav st. HC Dragouni 1 0 1
93-105 Fürbacher Jiří VOSA MVS Bystřice 1 0 1
93-105 Horálek Jiří HC Dragouni 1 0 1
93-105 Korn Petr HC Dragouni 1 0 1
93-105 Matějovič Zdeněk KOHOUTI Kondrac 1 0 1
93-105 Němeček Jan SK Vlašim 1 0 1
93-105 Novák Ondřej SK Vlašim 1 0 1
93-105 Prchlík Jaroslav SK Vlašim 1 0 1
93-105 Retych Pavel BULDOCI 1 0 1
93-105 Skala Josef SERVUS 1 0 1
93-105 Stanislav Sosnovec SK Vlašim 1 0 1
93-105 Strnad Josef VOSA MVS Bystřice 1 0 1
93-105 Zeman Marek SK Vlašim 1 0 1
106-114 Babiš Pavel VOSA MVS Bystřice 0 1 1
106-114 Donda Richard SERVUS 0 1 1
106-114 Hanuš Michal BULDOCI 0 1 1
106-114 Horálek Vladislav SOKOL Domašín 0 1 1
106-114 Jarolím Pavel SERVUS 0 1 1
106-114 Kubeš Radek SERVUS 0 1 1
106-114 Matěj Habal SK Vlašim 0 1 1
106-114 Nožka Miroslav VOSA MVS Bystřice 0 1 1
106-114 Zelingr Martin KOHOUTI Kondrac 0 1 1
Průběžné  pořadí kanadského bodování základní části AHL
aktualizace:  08.11.2017
Pořadí hráč mužstvo góly asistence kanadské body
1 Gut Václav HC CTIRAD 11 8 19
2 Matoušek Libor Sellier & Bellot 11 7 18
3 Bezačinsky Pavel st. ŘK Kácov 9 7 16
4 Jeništa Tomáš HC POHODA 8 8 16
5 Votruba Petr Sellier & Bellot 12 3 15
6 Dotlačil Josef HC POHODA 10 4 14
7 Jícha Jan ŘK Kácov 7 5 12
8 Babka Tomáš HC CTIRAD 6 6 12
9 Mareš Pavel HC POHODA 9 2 11
10 Dojava Lukáš Sellier & Bellot 6 5 11
11 Matoušek Lukáš Sellier & Bellot 5 5 10
12 Liška Ondřej VELTEKO 4 5 9
13 Kulík Tomáš Mimoňi 3 6 9
14 Bezačinsky Pavel ml. HC CTIRAD 4 4 8
15 Košata Miroslav Sellier & Bellot 3 5 8
16 Jirků Petr st. ŘK Kácov 4 3 7
17-18 Kubka Jiří Mimoňi 5 1 6
17-18 Srb Karel ŘK Kácov 5 1 6
19-20 Hašek Lukáš Mimoňi 4 2 6
19-20 Písecký Jan HC POHODA 4 2 6
21 Gut Karel HC CTIRAD 2 4 6
22 Šuráň Jindřich VELTEKO 1 5 6
23 Kubík Jakub Mimoňi 5 0 5
24 Tichý Viktor ŘK Kácov 4 1 5
25-26 Brázda Karel Mimoňi 3 2 5
25-26 Holejšovský Karel Sellier & Bellot 3 2 5
27-29 Javorský Jiří Mimoňi 2 3 5
27-29 Šimek Karel HC POHODA 2 3 5
27-29 Volšický Petr HC POHODA 2 3 5
30-31 Janáček Miloš HC POHODA 1 4 5
30-31 Štrorch Štěpán ŘK Kácov 1 4 5
32 Smrž Marek VELTEKO 4 0 4
33-36 Jindra Ondřej HC CTIRAD 3 1 4
33-36 Pešan Bedřich VELTEKO 3 1 4
33-36 Průcha Ondřej HC POHODA 3 1 4
33-36 Zajíc Stanislav HC CTIRAD 3 1 4
37-38 Karabello Zdeněk HC CTIRAD 2 2 4
37-38 Louda Josef ŘK Kácov 2 2 4
39-41 Dítě Luděk HC POHODA 1 3 4
39-41 Košťálek Radek Sellier & Bellot 1 3 4
39-41 Maceška Miloslav ŘK Kácov 1 3 4
42 Kohout Martin HC POHODA 0 4 4
43-45 Moudrý David VELTEKO 2 1 3
43-45 Sadílek Martin VELTEKO 2 1 3
43-45 Urban Milan HC CTIRAD 2 1 3
46-49 Dušek Roman Sellier & Bellot 1 2 3
46-49 Chyba Jan ŘK Kácov 1 2 3
46-49 Jelínek Lukáš HC POHODA 1 2 3
46-49 Vacík David ŘK Kácov 1 2 3
50-52 Hašek Miloš Mimoňi 0 3 3
50-52 Toula Jaroslav HC CTIRAD 0 3 3
50-52 Zamrzla Tomáš HC POHODA 0 3 3
53-54 Zajíc Antonín HC CTIRAD 2 0 2
53-54 Říha Luděk VELTEKO 2 0 2
55-60 Král Miloš HC CTIRAD 1 1 2
55-60 Kahoun Jiří VELTEKO 1 1 2
55-60 Nevařil Luděk Sellier & Bellot 1 1 2
55-60 Štěpánek Jakub Mimoňi 1 1 2
55-60 Verner Jaroslav ŘK Kácov 1 1 2
55-60 Zelingr Michal Sellier & Bellot 1 1 2
61-65 Picek Petr VELTEKO 0 2 2
61-65 Magnus Jiří HC POHODA 0 2 2
61-65 Slavíček Jaroslav HC CTIRAD 0 2 2
61-65 Smítka Radek Mimoňi 0 2 2
61-65 Výborný Vlastimil ŘK Kácov 0 2 2
66-76 Hovorka Jaroslav HC CTIRAD 1 0 1
66-76 Kamarýt Jiří Sellier & Bellot 1 0 1
66-76 Kavka František VELTEKO 1 0 1
66-76 Lizák Dušan HC POHODA 1 0 1
66-76 Mašek Jiří Sellier & Bellot 1 0 1
66-76 Mašek Lukáš Mimoňi 1 0 1
66-76 Moudrý Jiří Mimoňi 1 0 1
66-76 Vilimovský Pavel VELTEKO 1 0 1
66-76 Vojtíšek Michal VELTEKO 1 0 1
66-76 Výborný Jiří ŘK Kácov 1 0 1
66-76 Zadražil Milan ŘK Kácov 1 0 1
77-85 Bouška Pavel VELTEKO 0 1 1
77-85 Dufek Miroslav HC POHODA 0 1 1
77-85 Filip Roman Mimoňi 0 1 1
77-85 Fleischman Martin Mimoňi 0 1 1
77-85 Jirků Petr ml. ŘK Kácov 0 1 1
77-85 Šusta Jiří VELTEKO 0 1 1
77-85 Vaník Jaroslav ŘK Kácov 0 1 1
77-85 Verner Michal ŘK Kácov 0 1 1
77-85 Zajíc Miloslav VELTEKO 0 1 1